IS IT VEGAN?

Is COW'S MILK CHEESE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

made from pasteurized cow's milk salt calcium chloride cheese cultures rennet

Full Ingredient List

made from pasteurized cow's milk, salt, calcium chloride, cheese cultures, rennet.

UPC

3177063116119
Created by Steve