IS IT VEGAN?

Is CRABMEAT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

crabmeat and sodium acid pyrophosphate

Full Ingredient List

crabmeat (blue swimming crab - portunus pelagicus) and sodium acid pyrophosphate (to retain color)

UPC

811238160400
Created by Steve