IS IT VEGAN?
Is CRAN RAZZ SAUCE, CRAN RAZZ vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberries
sugar
raspberries
cornstarch
chile peppers
chipotle peppers
natural flavor
salt
vinegar
raspberry juice
cranberry juice
lemon juice
cayenne pepper
sodium citrate
natural smoke flavor
Full Ingredient List
cranberries, sugar, raspberries, cornstarch, chipotle pepper (chile peppers, chipotle peppers, natural flavor, salt, vinegar), raspberry juice, cranberry juice, lemon juice, cayenne pepper, sodium citrate, natural smoke flavor.
UPC
020138330015
Created by
Steve