IS IT VEGAN?

Is CRANBERRIES, GREEK STYLE YOGURT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cranberries sugar sunflower oil palm kernel oil nonfat dry milk nonfat milk solids culture lactic acid natural flavor soy lecithin tapioca dextrin confectioners glaze

Full Ingredient List

dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), yogurt flavored coating (sugar, palm kernel oil, nonfat dry milk, yogurt powder [nonfat milk solids, culture, lactic acid, natural flavor], lactic acid, soy lecithin, natural flavor), tapioca dextrin, confectioners glaze.

UPC

071725751164
Created by Steve