IS IT VEGAN?

Is CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cranberries sugar expeller pressed sunflower oil almonds cashews sea salt

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), almonds, cashews, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt.

UPC

824295134345
Created by Steve