IS IT VEGAN?

Are CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW TRAIL MIX ALMONDS & CASHEWS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cranberries cane sugar expeller pressed sunflower oil almonds cashews sea salt

Full Ingredient List

dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, cane sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), almonds, cashews, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt.

UPC

824295134345
Created by Steve