IS IT VEGAN?
Is CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberries
sugar
expeller pressed sunflower oil
almonds
cashews
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), almonds, cashews, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt.
UPC
824295136417
Created by
Steve