IS IT VEGAN?

Is CRANBERRY CHOCOLATE CRUNCH ALMONDS, WALNUTS, FUDGY CRANBERRY OAT CLUSTERS, MILK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, CRANBERRIES AND STRAWBERRY FLAVORED CRANBERRIES TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY CHOCOLATE CRUNCH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds salt walnut pieces sugar palm kernel oil cocoa powder whole milk powder soy lecithin rolled oats unenriched wheat flour coconut oil brown sugar cranberry seeds natural flavor cocoa butter unsweetened chocolate cranberries sunflower oil

Full Ingredient List

roasted almonds (almonds, salt), walnut pieces, fudgy cranberry oat clusters (fudgy coating [sugar, palm kernel oil, cocoa powder, whole milk powder, soy lecithin, salt], rolled oats, unenriched wheat flour , coconut oil , brown sugar, sugar , cranberry seeds, natural flavor), milk chocolate chunks (sugar, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate , whole milk powder, soy lecithin (emulsifier), natural flavor), dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), dried strawberry flavored cranberries (cranberries, sugar, natural flavor, sunflower oil)

UPC

816983020962
Created by Steve