IS IT VEGAN?

Is CRANBERRY MIX, CRANBERRY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts black raisins golden raisins almonds cranberries pumpkin seeds sulfur dioxide

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, black raisins, golden raisins, almonds, cranberries, pumpkin seeds, sulfur dioxide (a preservative)

UPC

740312208700
Created by Steve