IS IT VEGAN?
Are CRANBERRY & NUT WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, DARK RAISINS & WALNUTS TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY & NUT WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberries
sugar
sunflower oil
almonds
chocolate liquor
cocoa butter
soy lecithin and vanilla
raisins coated
sunflower oil
canola oil
walnuts
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), almonds, chocolate chunks (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin and vanilla), raisins coated with less than 1% sunflower and/or canola oil, walnuts.
UPC
041676032810
Created by
Steve