IS IT VEGAN?

Is CRANBERRY PECAN GRANOLA, CRANBERRY PECAN vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

qats maple syrup canola oil cranberries sugar pecans brown sugar spices and vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

qats, maple syrup, canola oil, dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar), pecans, brown sugar, spices and vanilla extract.

UPC

740312317037
Created by Steve