IS IT VEGAN?
Is CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
almonds
pumpkin seeds
flax seeds
organic brown rice syrup
cane sugar
rice flour
rice bran
sugar
salt
cranberries
sunflower oil
sea salt
natural flavors
pomegranate
maltodextrin
Full Ingredient List
dry roasted nuts and seeds (cashews, almonds, pumpkin seeds, flax seeds), organic brown rice syrup, cane sugar, rices (crisp rice [rice flour, rice bran], crisp rice pearls [rice flour, sugar, salt]), dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), sea salt, natural flavors, pomegranate powder (pomegranate, maltodextrin).
UPC
180332000760
Created by
Steve