IS IT VEGAN?

Is CRANBERRY-RASPBERRY-JALAPENO MIXED BERRY PEPPER RELISH, CRANBERRY-RASPBERRY-JALAPENO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water cranberries sugar orange juice raspberries calcium chloride and citric acid orange juice citric acid

Full Ingredient List

water, cranberries, sugar, orange juice, raspberries, dried cranberries (with sugar), jalapeno (with calcium chloride and citric acid), orange peel (with juice, water, and citric acid).

UPC

020138138093
Created by Steve