IS IT VEGAN?

Is CRANBERRYFLAVOR SNOWFLAKE CRISPY NOUGAT, CRANBERRY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

malt syrup biscuit heat flour sugar vegetable oil whole milk powder corn starch salt ammonium bicarbonate sodium bicarbonate anhydrous buster cranberry trehalose gelatin raisin artificial flavor

Full Ingredient List

malt syrup biscuit(wheat flour, sugar, vegetable oil, whole milk powder, corn starch salt, ammonium bicarbonate, sodium bicarbonate, sugar, anhydrous buster, cranberry, whole milk powder, trehalose, gelatin raisin, artificial, flavor.

UPC

6921101227995
Created by Steve