IS IT VEGAN?

Is CREAM FLAVORED SODA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

triple filtered carbonated water high fructose corn syrup natural and artificial flavors citric acid sodium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

triple filtered carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, natural and artificial flavors, citric acid, and sodium benzoate (a preservative).

UPC

858629001003
Created by Steve