IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREAMER vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coconut milk
cane sugar
coconut oil
pea protein
baking soda
gellan gum
Full Ingredient List
coconut milk (water coconut cream), cane sugar, coconut oil, pea protein, baking soda, gellan gum.
UPC
050000387823
Created by
Steve