IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREAMY 78% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, CREAMY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soybean
vitamin a palmitate
water
salt
soy lecithin and mono and diglycerides
natural flavor
lactic acid
vitamin a palmitate
beta-carotene
Full Ingredient List
vegetable oils (soybean, palm), water, salt, contains less than 0.5% of soy lecithin and mono and diglycerides (emulsifiers), natural flavor, lactic acid, vitamin a palmitate, beta-carotene (color).
UPC
034500140133
Created by
Steve