IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREAMY ALMOND BUTTER vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
roasted almonds
palm oil
cane sugar
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
roasted almonds, palm oil, cane sugar, sea salt.
UPC
064684620305
Created by
Steve