IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREAMY BAY, PEPPERJACK CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
cheese culture
salt
enzymes
jalapeno
bell peppers
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, jalapeno & bell peppers
UPC
215163504788
Created by
Steve