IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREAMY CARAMEL POPCORN, CREAMY CARAMEL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
brown sugar
popcorn
butter pasteurized sweet cream
corn syrup
salt
cream of tartar
baking soda
soy lecithin
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
brown sugar, popcorn, butter pasteurized sweet cream), corn syrup, contains 1% or less of the following: salt, cream of tartar, baking soda, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), natural flavor.
UPC
855409007071
Created by
Steve