IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREAMY CHOCOLATE COFFEE CREAMER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
coconut
palm kernel
soybean
corn syrup solids
natural and artificial flavor
sodium caseinate
cocoa
alkali
dipotassium phosphate
salt
mono- and diglycerides
sodium aluminosilicate
sucralose
Full Ingredient List
sugar, hydrogenated vegetable oil (coconut and/or palm kernel and/or soybean), corn syrup solids, natural and artificial flavor, less than 2% of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, cocoa processed with alkali, dipotassium phosphate, salt, mono- and diglycerides, sodium aluminosilicate, sucralose.
UPC
050000045952
Created by
Steve