IS IT VEGAN?

Is CREAMY FLAN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk sugar cream modified corn starch maltodextrin natural artificial flavor egg yolk chicory fiber cinnamon potassium sorbate dextrose carrageenan water sorbic acid salt yellow 6 yellow 5 red 40 citric acid

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: milk, sugar, cream, modified corn starch, maltodextrin, natural & artificial flavor, egg yolk, chicory fiber, cinnamon, potassium sorbate (preservative), dextrose, carrageenan, water, sorbic acid, salt, yellow 6, yellow 5, red 40, citric acid.

UPC

097928210185
Created by Steve