IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING, CREAMY ITALIAN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soybean oil
filtered water
onions
red wine vinegar
pasteurized milk
cheese culture
salt
rennet
sugar
vinegar
water
mustard seed
turmeric
paprika
spice and
garlic powder
anc
Full Ingredient List
soybean oil, filtered water, onions, red wine vinegar, romano cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, and rennet), sugar, contains less than 2% of mustard (vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, turmeric, paprika, spice and, garlic powder), salt, anc
UPC
018959123459
Created by
Steve