IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soybean oil
filtered water
distilled vinegar
sugar
milk
cheese culture
salt
enzymes
calcium propionate
egg yolk
onions
high fructose corn syrup
mustard
distilled vinegar
water
mustard
Full Ingredient List
soybean oil, filtered water, distilled vinegar, sugar, romano cheese (milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, calcium propionate [preservative]), egg yolk, salt, onions, contains less than 2% of high fructose corn syrup, mustard (distilled vinegar, water, mu
UPC
766012151221
Created by
Steve