IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE, CREAMY MILK vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
chocolate
cocoa butter
nonfat milk milkfat
lactose
soy lecithin natural flavor
rice flour
barley malt
salt
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: milk chocolate (sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, nonfat milk milkfat, lactose, soy lecithin natural flavor), crisped rice (rice flour, sugar, barley malt, salt).
UPC
028000167752
Created by
Steve