IS IT VEGAN?

Is CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CRISPED RICE HEARTS, MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter chocolate nonfat milk milkfat lactose soy lecithin natural flavor rice flour barley malt salt

Full Ingredient List

milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate, nonfat milk, milkfat, lactose, soy lecithin, natural flavor), crisped rice (rice flour, sugar, barley malt, salt).

UPC

028000718336
Created by Steve