IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
roasted peanuts
sugar
cottonseed
soybean
rapeseed
monoglycerides
molasses
honey
dextrose
salt
Full Ingredient List
roasted peanuts, sugar, contains 2% or less of: fully hydrogenated oils (cottonseed, soybean, rapeseed), monoglycerides, molasses, honey, dextrose, and salt.
UPC
088252010350
Created by
Steve