IS IT VEGAN?

Is CREAMY VANILLA BROWN RICE MARSHMALLOW TREATS, CREAMY VANILLA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic whole grain brown rice organic brown rice syrup organic evaporated cane juice organic guar gum sea salt organic palm oil vegetable glycerol organic rice bran extract organic vanilla flavor

Full Ingredient List

organic whole grain brown rice, organic marshmallow recipe (organic brown rice syrup, organic evaporated cane juice, organic guar gum, sea salt) organic palm oil, vegetable glycerol, organic rice bran extract, organic vanilla flavor.

UPC

027393014209
Created by Steve