IS IT VEGAN?

Is CREAMY VANILLA CLASSIC ICE CREAM WITH SWEET CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, CHOCOLATEY CHIP vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk cream sugar coconut oil alkali chocolate liquor soy lecithin vanilla salt corn syrup natural flavor carob bean gum guar gum

Full Ingredient List

milk, cream, sugar, chocolatey chips (sugar, coconut oil, cocoa [processed with alkali], chocolate liquor, soy lecithin, vanilla, salt), corn syrup, natural flavor, carob bean gum, guar gum.

UPC

041415031432
Created by Steve