IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREAMY VIDALIA ONION DRESSING vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
soybean oil
water
apple cider vinegar
distilled vinegar
vinegar
mustard seed
vidalia onions
salt
dehydrated onions
poppy seeds
xanthan gum
celery seeds and ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, soybean oil, water, apple cider vinegar, distilled vinegar, superior mustard (vinegar, mustard seed, water), vidalia onions, salt, dehydrated onions, poppy seeds, xanthan gum, celery seeds and ascorbic acid.
UPC
041695641727
Created by
Steve