IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREATIVE TEA COMAPANY, ROAST YERBA MATE TEA vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
yerba mate
Full Ingredient List
yerba mate.
UPC
8809071542578
Created by
Steve