IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREMA GOURMET BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
concentrated grape must
balsamic vinegar of modena
wine vinegar
cooked grape must
modified maize starch
Full Ingredient List
concentrated grape must, balsamic vinegar of modena (35%) (wine vinegar, cooked grape must), modified maize starch (gmo free).
UPC
8053259245854
Created by
Steve