IS IT VEGAN?

Is CREMA SALVADORENA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured cream salt lactic acid modified corn starch mono diglycerides guar gum carrageenan citric acid potassium sorbate natural flavor annatto

Full Ingredient List

cultured cream, salt, lactic acid, modified corn starch, mono & diglycerides, guar gum, carrageenan, citric acid, potassium sorbate (preservative), natural flavor. annatto (color).

UPC

044276012732
Created by Steve