IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREME BRULEE ALMONDS, CREME BRULEE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
sugar
corn syrup
salt
milk
cream
peanut oil
soy lecithin
natural flavors vanilla
baking soda
glycerine
caramel color
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: almonds, sugar, corn syrup, contains 2% or less of the following: salt, sweetened condensed milk (milk, sugar), butter (cream, salt), peanut oil, soy lecithin, natural flavors including vanilla, baking soda. glycerine, caramel color.
UPC
072238620046
Created by
Steve