IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREME BRULEE INSPIRED PUDDING WITH A DECADENT CARAMEL CRUNCH MIX-IN, CREME BRULEE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole milk
cream
sugar
whole eggs
modified corn starch
salt
artificial flavor
annatto
wheat glucose syrup
water
butter
sodium bicarbonate
Full Ingredient List
creme brulee pudding (whole milk, cream, sugar, whole eggs, modified corn starch, salt, artificial flavor, annatto [color]), inclusions (caramelized sugar [wheat glucose syrup, sugar], water, butter, cream, salt, sodium bicarbonate).
UPC
044276080120
Created by
Steve