IS IT VEGAN?

Is CREME CARAMEL FLAN, CREME CARAMEL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk sugar natural flavor xanthan gum eggs carrageenan locust bean gum salt annatto extract

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, sugar, caramel syrup (sugar, natural flavor, xanthan gum), eggs, contains less than 2% of carrageenan, locust bean gum, salt, natural flavor, annatto extract (color).

UPC

073491020000
Created by Steve