IS IT VEGAN?

Is CREME CARAMEL FLAN, CREME CARAMEL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk cane sugar milk eggs carrageenan locust bean gum salt natural flavors annatto extract sugar xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

custard: reduced fat milk, cane sugar, sweetened condensed milk (milk, cane sugar), eggs. contains less than 2% of carrageenan, locust bean gum, salt, natural flavors, annatto extract (color). caramel syrup: sugar, natural flavors, xanthan gum.

UPC

073491024015
Created by Steve