IS IT VEGAN?
Is CREPES THIN vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coconut juice
sticky rice powder
starch powder
wheat flour
sugar
Full Ingredient List
coconut juice (30.5%), sticky rice powder, starch powder, wheat flour, sugar.
UPC
6917541777978
Created by
Steve