IS IT VEGAN?
Is CRESCENT, ROASTED LEMON PISTACHIO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pistachio
citric acid
salt and food coloring
Full Ingredient List
pistachio, citric acid, salt and food coloring.
UPC
895269001635
Created by
Steve