IS IT VEGAN?

Is CRESCENT, ROASTED LEMON PISTACHIO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pistachio citric acid salt and food coloring

Full Ingredient List

pistachio, citric acid, salt and food coloring.

UPC

895269001635
Created by Steve