IS IT VEGAN?
Are CRESPO, SMALL PITTED RIPE OLIVES vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
olives
water
sea salt
ferrous gluconate to stabilize color
Full Ingredient List
olives, water, sea salt, ferrous gluconate to stabilize color.
UPC
3076820002064
Created by
Steve