IS IT VEGAN?
Are CRIK CROCK, IGUSTOSI, ITALIAN CLASSICO FLAVORED CHIPS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dried potatoes
vegetable oil
rice flour
monosodium glutamate
paprika
potato starch
corn flour
iodized salt
dextrose
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
dried potatoes, vegetable oil (sunflower oil), rice flour, monosodium glutamate, paprika, potato starch, corn flour, iodized salt, dextrose, citric acid.
UPC
813828023522
Created by
Steve