IS IT VEGAN?

Is CRISP APPLE CINNAMON vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water organic evaporated cane juice organic fair trade black assam tea organic kombucha culture organic apple juice organic cinnamon

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, organic evaporated cane juice, organic fair trade certified black assam tea, organic kombucha culture, organic apple juice, organic cinnamon

UPC

862219000178
Created by Steve