IS IT VEGAN?
Is CRISP BREAD CHELNOCHOK RINGS, CRISP BREAD vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
extra wheat flour
sugar,palm oil
yeast
salt
Full Ingredient List
extra wheat flour, sugar,palm oil, yeast, salt.
UPC
4840008019316
Created by
Steve