IS IT VEGAN?
Are CRISP BREAD RINGS MINI WITH POPPY SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
sugar
palm oil
yeast
poppy seeds
salt
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, sugar, palm oil, yeast, poppy seeds (1,6%), salt.
UPC
4840008020794
Created by
Steve