IS IT VEGAN?
Is CRISP TOPPING MIX, CRISP vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
rolled oats
wheat flour
niacin
reduced iron
thiamin mononitrate
riboflavin
folic acid
dextrose
molasses
wheat starch
soybean oil
spices
salt
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: sugar, rolled oats, enriched unbleached flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), dextrose, molasses powder (molasses, wheat starch), soybean oil, spices, salt, natural flavor.
UPC
041449403465
Created by
Steve