IS IT VEGAN?
Is CRISP TOPPING SUPREME MIX vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
rolled oats
wheat flour
niacin
reduced iron
thiamin mononitrate
riboflavin
folic acid
malted barley flour
corn syrup solids
molasses powder
soybean oil
spices
artificial flavors
salt
caramel color
Full Ingredient List
sugar, rolled oats, enriched unbleached flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, malted barley flour), corn syrup solids. less than 2% of: molasses powder, soybean oil, spices, artificial flavors (contains barley), salt, caramel color.
UPC
041449403465
Created by
Steve