IS IT VEGAN?
Is CRISPY AND ZESTY! PICKLES, CRISPY AND ZESTY! vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cucumbers
water
vinegar
sea salt
calcium chloride
natural flavors
polysorbate 80
turmeric
Full Ingredient List
cucumbers, water, vinegar, sea salt, calcium chloride (firming agent), natural flavors, polysorbate 80, and turmeric (color).
UPC
20732318
Created by
Steve