IS IT VEGAN?

Is CRISPY CRUNCHY FRIES SEA SALT FLAVORED POTATO SNACKS, SEA SALT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potato flour potato starch salt turmeric sunflower oil safflower oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

crispy fries [potato flour, potato starch, salt, turmeric (color)], sunflower oil and/or safflower oil, sea salt.

UPC

732494002818
Created by Steve