IS IT VEGAN?
Is CRISPY CRUNCHY FRIES SEA SALT FLAVORED POTATO SNACKS, SEA SALT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potato flour
potato starch
salt
turmeric
sunflower oil
safflower oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
crispy fries [potato flour, potato starch, salt, turmeric (color)], sunflower oil and/or safflower oil, sea salt.
UPC
732494002818
Created by
Steve